Maxine P. Atkinson, Sociology and Anthropology
David F. Austin, Philosophy and Religious Studies
Lynne Baker-Ward, Psychology
Diane Susan Beckman, Foreign Languages And Literatures
John C. Begeny, Psychology
Catherine Bishir, Libraries
Richard Lawrence Blanton, Plant & Microbial Biology
Dennis D. Boos, Statistics
Jeffery P. Braden, College of Humanities and Social Sciences
Lucy Bradley, Horticulture Science
Paul Broyles III, English
John W. Carroll, Philosophy and Religious Studies
Richard E. Chandler, Mathematics
Eric Chi, Statistics
Karen Ciccone, Libraries
James W. Clark, English
Jo-Ann D. Cohen, College of Physical and Mathematical Sciences
Arthur W. Cooper, Forestry and Environmental Resources
Randolph C. Cox, Foreign Languages and Literatures
James E. Crisp, History
Martha Crowley, Sociology & Anthropology
Carl R. Crozier, Soil Science
Mary Kathleen Cunningham, Philosophy and Religious Studies
Stephanie E. Curtis, Genetics
Margaret E. Daub, Plant & Microbial Biology
Joseph F. DeCarolis, Civil, Construction & Environmental Engineering
Jessica T. DeCuir-Gunby, Curriculum and Instruction
Dave J. DeMaster, Marine Earth and Atmospheric Sciences
E. Jacquelin Dietz, Statistics
Cathy Dorin-Black, Libraries
Murray S. Downs, Emeritus
Miles Engell, Biological Sciences
Jeremiah Feducia, Chemistry
Grace L. Finkle, Counseling Center
Marian Fragola, Libraries
David J. Flath, Economics
Oscar J. Fletcher, Population Health & Pathobiology
Lance D. Fusarelli, Leadership, Policy & Adult & Higher Education
Pamela S. Gabriel, College of Textiles
Victoria J. Gallagher, Communication
Jennifer Garrett, Libraries
David G. Garson, Political Science
Michael D. Garval, Foreign Languages and Literatures
David Paul Genereux , Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Douglas J. Gillan, Psychology
James F. Gilliam, Biology
David P. Gilmartin, History
Fred Gould, Entomology
David B. Greene, Interdisciplinary Studies
Michael Grimwood, English
Charlotte Gross, English
David G. Haase, Physics
Candace H. Haigler, Crop Science and Plant & Microbial Biology
Linda K. Hanley-Bowdoin, Plant & Microbial Biology
Anthony H. Harrison, English
Adam Hartstone-Rose, College of Sciences
Harold F. Heatwole, Biology
Monique Heitz Granger, Foreign Languages and Literatures
Patricia L. Hersh, Mathematics
George R. Hess,  Forestry & Environmental Resources
M. Thomas Hester, English
William C. Holton, Electrical & Computer Engineering
LeeAnn Jaykus, Food Science & Microbiology
Jason Jefferies, Libraries
Douglas M. Jesseph, Philosophy and Religious Studies
C. T. Kelley, Mathematics
Sandy H. Kessler, Political Science
Margaret F. King, English
Charles R. Knoeber, Economics
Fred Lado, Physics
Jeffery C. Leiter, Sociology & Anthropology
James C. Lester, Computer Science
Barbara B. Levenbook, Philosophy and Religious Studies
Jonathan S. Lindsey, Chemistry
Laura Linker, English
Gerald Lucovsky, Physics
Emily Lynema, Libraries
Lucinda H. Mackethan, English
James W. Mahaffey, Genetics
Leila S. May, English
Kelly McConkey, Counseling Center
Herle M. McGowan, Statistics
Tiffany McLean, College of Natural Resources, Academic Affairs
Jim Michnowicz, Foreign Languages and Literatures
Carolyn R. Miller, English
Karlyn Mitchell, Business Management
Melinda Sandler Morrill, Economics
Paul W. Mulvey, Business Management
Larsya A. Mykyta, Foreign Languages and Literatures
Craig M. Newmark, Economics
Larry Nielsen, Forestry & Environmental Resources
Jennifer Anne Nolan, English
Susan K. Nutter, Libraries
Henry L. Nuttle, Fitts Dept of Industrial and Systems Engineering
James L. Oblinger, Food, Bioprocessing & Nutrition Sciences
Darby Orcutt, Libraries
Jason W. Osborne, Curriculum, Instruction & Counselor Education
Michael A. Paesler, Physics
Sandra O. Paur, Mathematics
Brian Peters, Exploratory Studies, University College
Lori Marie Petrovich, Chemistry
John Prater, Materials Science & Engineering
Molly Pryzwansky, History
Suzanne T. Purrington, Chemistry
Bob T. Ramsay, Mathematics
Laura L. Ratchford, General Counsel
Serena Reavis, DELTA
Stephen P. Reynolds, Physics
Ann Rives, Philosophy and Religious Studies
Jim E. Riviere, Population Health & Pathobiology
Shirley Rodgers, Libraries
Lynsey K. Romo, Communication
Elisha Carol Savchak, Political Science
J. Mark Scearce, Art + Design
Alan Schueler, College of Agriculture and Life Sciences
Barbara B. Shew, Plant Pathology
Heather Shive, Population Health & Pathobiology
Erin Sills, Forestry & Environmental Resources
Judy Jo Small, English
Jeanne J. Smoot, English
Samuel S. Snyder, College of Education
Daniel L. Solomon, College of Physical And Mathematical Sciences
Roy T. Stamper, English
Toddi Steelman, Forestry & Environmental Resources
Katharine Stewart, Vice Provost for Faculty Affairs
Nancy M. Swisher, Foreign Languages And Literatures
Andrew J. Taylor, Public & International Affairs
Nora Traum, Economics
Herbert A. Underwood, Zoology
Kenneth P. Vickery, History
Carol E. Vreeland, Libraries
Michael L. Walden, Agricultural and Resource Economics
John N. Wall, English
Mary C. Watzin, College of Natural Resources
Thomas R. Wentworth, Plant Biology
Ross Whetten, Forestry & Environmental Resources
Jeffrey G. White, Soil Science
Jerry L. Whitten, Chemistry
Mary Ann Witt, Foreign Languages and Literatures
Thomas G. Wolcott, Marine Earth and Atmospheric Sciences
Donna L. Wolcott, Marine Earth and Atmospheric Sciences
Barbara Zelter, Social Work